Divisions

Circuit Civil
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
AA G. Joseph Curley (561) 355-7848 Lucille Kilgallon CAD-DivisionAA@pbcgov.org
AB Peter D. Blanc (561) 355-1721 Stefanie Lee CAD-DivisionAB@pbcgov.org
AD Jaimie Goodman (561) 355-1523 Maria Vasil CAD-DivisionAD@pbcgov.org
AE Jeffrey Dana Gillen (561) 355-6386 Stefanie Lee
AF Edward L. Artau (561) 355-6050 Andrea Morris
AG Donald W. Hafele (561) 355-6533 Denise Van Vooren CAD-DivisionAG@pbcgov.org
AH Lisa S. Small (Admin Judge) (561) 355-7916 Brenda Gleason CAD-DivisionAH@pbcgov.org
AI Cymonie Rowe (561) 355-1745 Sherrie Norton CAD-DivisionAI@pbcgov.org
AJ David E. French (561) 355-7570 Kelly Squire CAD-DivisionAJ@pbcgov.org
AK Meenu Sasser (561) 355-2698 Michele Smith CAD-DivisionAK@pbcgov.org
AN Howard Coates, Jr. (561) 355-3730 Kelli-Renee Williams CAD-DivisionAN@pbcgov.org
AO James Nutt (561) 355-2956 Meliette Noonan (Millie) CAD-DivisionAO@pbcgov.org
Circuit Criminal
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
K/KK2/KD Dina A. Keever (561) 688-4599 Kim Phillips CAD-DivisionKK2@pbcgov.org
R Jeffrey Colbath (561) 355-7845 Diana Grant CAD-DivisionR@pbcgov.org
S Daliah H Weiss (561) 355-1120 Gloria Lozano CAD-DivisionS@pbcgov.org
U Laura Johnson (561) 355-7702 Erin Borden CAD-DivisionU@pbcgov.org
V John S. Kastrenakes (561) 355-7876 Edna Edmond CAD-DivisionV@pbcgov.org
W Glenn Kelley (Admin Judge) (561) 355-1980 Kim Massengill CAD-DivisionW@pbcgov.org
X Joseph Marx (561) 355-7552 Mona Driscoll CAD-DivisionX@pbcgov.org
Z Cheryl A. Caracuzzo (561) 355-7847 Stephanie King CAD-DivisionZ@pbcgov.org
County Civil
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
RA Sherri L. Collins (561) 996-4841 Sandra Becerra CAD-DivisionRA@pbcgov.org
RB August Bonavita (561) 355-7885 Audrie Leo CAD-DivisionRB@pbcgov.org
RD Reginald Corlew (561) 274-1425 Marianna Contreras CAD-DivisionRD@pbcgov.org
RE Nancy Perez (561) 355-7829 Valencia Spells Anderson CAD-DivisionRE@pbcgov.org
RF/WD Sandra Bosso-Pardo (561) 355-1985 Torina Jenkins-Edwards CAD-DivisionRF@pbcgov.org
RH Frank S. Castor (Admin Judge) (561) 624-6689 Marilyn Greathouse CAD-DivisionRH@pbcgov.org
RJ Paige Gillman (561) 355-1149 CAD-DivisionRJ@pbcgov.org
RL Edward A. Garrison (561) 355-7891 Jennifer Bernier CAD-DivisionRL@pbcgov.org
RS Marni Bryson (Admin Judge) (561) 274-1455 Nicole Tinari CAD-DivisionRS@pbcgov.org
County Criminal
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
B Leonard Hanser (561) 355-1504 William Rivera CAD-DivisionB@pbcgov.org
BG/WI/Y Sherri L. Collins (561) 996-4841 Sandra Becerra CAD-DivisionBG@pbcgov.org
C Sheree Davis Cunningham (Admin Judge) (561) 355-2330 Carla F Glover CAD-DivisionC@pbcgov.org
D/DR Paul A. Damico (561) 330-1783 Marie Murphy CAD-DivisionD@pbcgov.org
E Robert Panse (561) 355-6158 Camille Doran CAD-DivisionE@pbcgov.org
KK1 Ted Booras (561) 688-4600 Eyder Orozco CAD-DivisionKK1@pbcgov.org
L Bradley Harper (561) 355-1958 Yashica Morris CAD-DivisionL@pbcgov.org
M Mark Eissey (561) 355-7573 Donna Holden CAD-DivisionM@pbcgov.org
NC/H Frank S. Castor (Admin Judge) (561) 624-6689 Marilyn Greathouse CAD-DivisionNC@pbcgov.org
P Caroline Shepherd (561) 355-7881 Jessica Wolfkill CAD-DivisionP@pbcgov.org
Domestic Violence
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
DV Debra Moses Stephens (Admin Judge) (561) 355-1908 Sherry Riggio
Family
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
FA Janis Brustares Keyser (Admin Judge) (561) 355-2097 Katherine Matthews CAD-DivisionFA@pbcgov.org
FC Kathleen J. Kroll (561) 355-4378 Rebecca Ricker CAD-DivisionFC@pbcgov.org
FD Catherine Brunson (561) 355-2595 Susan Campbell CAD-DivisionFD@pbcgov.org
FH Rosemarie Scher (Admin Judge) (561) 694-7420 Harriet Merlin CAD-DivisionFH@pbcgov.org
FI Karen M. Miller (561) 624-6687 Maryann Yarosz CAD-DivisionFI@pbcgov.org
FJ Scott Suskauer (561) 624-6559 Johnna Hochella CAD-DivisionFJ@pbcgov.org
FW/FW2 Sherri L. Collins (561) 996-4841 Sandra Becerra CAD-DivisionFW@pbcgov.org
FX Charles Burton (561) 330-1785 Mary Beardsley CAD-DivisionFX@pbcgov.org
FY Samantha Schosberg Feuer (561) 274-1452 Saiidia Johnson CAD-DivisionFY@pbcgov.org
FZ Jessica Ticktin (561) 274-1420 Manuela Morales CAD-DivisionFZ@pbcgov.org
Juvenile
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
JA Kirk C. Volker (561) 355-4410 Lorainne L. Pratts
JK Carolyn Bell (561) 355-1950 Shilah James CAD-DivisionJK@pbcgov.org
JL Gregory M. Keyser (561) 355-1873 Kristin Colbath CAD-DivisionJL@pbcgov.org
JM Kirk C. Volker (561) 355-4410 Lorainne L. Pratts
JO James Martz (Admin Judge) (561) 355-1156 Sabrina Valdez CAD-DivisionJO@pbcgov.org
JS Luis Delgado (561) 274-1564 Lesley Restivo CAD-DivisionJS@pbcgov.org
Probate
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
IB Janis Brustares Keyser (Admin Judge) (561) 355-2097 Katherine Matthews CAD-DivisionIB@pbcgov.org
IC Kathleen J. Kroll (561) 355-4378 Rebecca Ricker CAD-DivisionIC@pbcgov.org
ID Catherine Brunson (561) 355-2595 Susan Campbell CAD-DivisionID@pbcgov.org
IH Rosemarie Scher (Admin Judge) (561) 694-7420 Harriet Merlin CAD-DivisionIH@pbcgov.org
II Karen M. Miller (561) 624-6687 Maryann Yarosz CAD-DivisionII@pbcgov.org
IJ Scott Suskauer (561) 624-6559 Johnna Hochella CAD-DivisionIJ@pbcgov.org
IX Samantha Schosberg Feuer (561) 274-1452 Saiidia Johnson CAD-DivisionIX@pbcgov.org
IY Charles Burton (561) 330-1785 Mary Beardsley CAD-DivisionIY@pbcgov.org
IZ Jessica Ticktin (561) 274-1420 Manuela Morales CAD-DivisionIZ@pbcgov.org